Should you need pedagogical inspiration or technical support, you are always welcome to contact us directly using one of the following methods:

Write us

Please fill out the support form below and we will forward your request to the appropriate staff member.

Call us

For shorter and specific questions, please call us at:
 +45 3815 2756

Visit our offices

For pickup of equipment, meetings etc., please visit our offices at Porcelænshaven 7, Rosenvillaen.

Contact formular

 

 

Staff

Jakob Ravn

Head of Department

Mia Stelsig Haagensen

Academic Officer

Malene de Thurah Toft

Project Coordinator

Mads Szylit Larsen

Administrative Officer - Video Manager

Nina Rathlev Henriksen

Learning Designer

Anita Monty

Learning Designer

Thomas Rousing

Project Manager

Ulla Bergen

Learning Designer

Emil Munk

Film Director

Simon Mølvig

Film Director

Kasper Christiansen

Cinematographer

Glen Jensen

Motion Graphic Designer

Michael Møller Nielsen

Data Analyst

Nanna Andersen

Learning Designer

Ida Marie Malmkjær

Research Assistant to support blended learning

Varia Christie

Research Assistent to support blended learning

Nuria Lopez

Research Assistent to support blended learning

Julie Kragerup Sørensen

Web Editor

Mika Pernille Erichsen

Office Trainee

Caroline Krzton

Case Project Lead

Janie Huus Tange

Project Lead/Team Coach

Lavinia-Cristina Iosif-Lazar

PRME Project Lead

Martiina Miira Matharu Srkoc

PRME Project Lead

Ambassadors

Annemette Kjærgaard

Associate Dean of technology-enhanced learning, MSC

Camilla Sløk

Department of Organization

Christian Erik Kampmann

Department of Strategy and Innovation

Christian Frankel

Department of Organization

Christian Geisler Asmussen

Department of Strategy and Innovation

Dario Pozzoli

Department of Economics

Eleni Tsingou

Department of Organization

Florence Villésche

Department of Management, Politics and Philosophy

Jakob Ravn

Teaching & Learning

Jens Tofteskov

Teaching & Learning

Jesper Clement

Department of Marketing

Jimmy Martinez-Correa

Department of Economics

Ken L. Bechmann

Department of Finance

Kim Sundtoft Hald

Department of Operations Management

Linda Sandris Larsen

Department of Finance

Lisbeth Clausen

Department of Management, Society and Communication

Lisbeth La Cour

Department of Economics

Maribel Blasco

Department of Management, Society and Communication

Rasmus Johnsen

Department of Management, Politics and Philosophy

Rony Medaglia

Department of Digitalization

Sof Thrane

Department of Operations Management

Sylvia Von Wallpach

Department of Marketing

Søren Henning Jensen

Department of Management, Politics and Philosophy

Søren Jeppesen

Department of Management, Society and Communication

Thyra Uth Thomsen

Department of Marketing

Till Winkler

Department of Digitalization

Tina Blegind Jensen

Department of Digitalization

Ulf Nielsson

Department of Finance